13. novembra 2016

Výsledky – Po stopách smolníckych baníkov 2016

Poradie: Kategória: Meno: Priezvisko: Rok: Klub / Tím: Bydlisko: Krajina: Čas:
1. M: 1. Marián Zimmermann 1985 Sanasport – ZRT Kluknava Kluknava   SVK 0:48:40
2. M: 2. Dušan Sláma 1998 ATU Košice Kysak   SVK 0:48:59
3. M: 3. Dušan Kozel 1983 Košice Košice   SVK 0:50:59
4. M: 4. Emil Henček 1992 Košice Košice   SVK 0:53:36
5. M: 5. Martin Plačko 1977 SNV Spišská Nová Ves   SVK 0:53:38
6. M: 6. Jaroslav Šuba 1988 Byster Byster   SVK 0:55:03
7. M: 7. Stanislav Zeleňák 1983 RRTC Košice   SVK 0:55:20
8. M: 8. Peter Sidorjak 1974 Bardejov Bardejov   SVK 0:55:46
9. M: 9. Marek šelleng 1983 Labaš Košice Košice   SVK 0:56:40
10. M: 10. Michal Ragač 1985 RunningteamZV Zvolen   SVK 0:57:29
11. M: 11. Peter Gutt 1979 Bardejov Bardejov   SVK 0:57:29
12. M: 12. Lukáš Dombrovský 1993 Košice Bidovce   SVK 0:57:53
13. M: 13. Andrej Antal 1990 Trnava Trnava   SVK 0:58:18
14. M: 14. Peter Palaščák 1993 TJ Banik Mníšek nad Hnilcom Mníšek nad Hnilcom   SVK 0:58:27
15. M: 15. Pavol Babej 1990 Bardejov Bardejov   SVK 0:59:26
16. M: 16. Marián Bigoš 1972 Spišská Nová Ves Spišská Nová Ves   SVK 0:59:31
17. M: 17. andrej gedeon 1980 BK spartak Medzev Medzev   SVK 0:59:38
18. M: 18. Vladimír Imrich 1990 FK OL Baník Smolník Smolnícka Huta   SVK 0:59:51
19. M: 19. Fridrich Nemčík 2000   SVK 0:59:56
20. M: 20. Michal Maťašovský 1991 Active life Košice   SVK 1:01:40
21. W: 1. Zuzana Zeleňáková 1982 RRTC Košice   SVK 1:02:04
22. M: 21. Roman Rus 1990 Svetielko Nádeje Revúca   SVK 1:02:46
23. W: 2. ANIKÓ BEHAN 1973 Zenit SE HERNÁDKAK   HUN 1:03:03
24. M: 22. Gabriel Sabo 1961 VVS Michalovce Michalovce   SVK 1:03:30
25. W: 3. Alena Farkašová 1984 AC Michalovce Michalovce   SVK 1:03:46
26. M: 23. Radoslav Jendrejčák 1974 Kežmarok Kežmarok   SVK 1:03:50
27. M: 24. Kamil Brnčik 1972 Dobšiná Dobšiná   SVK 1:03:59
28. M: 25. Miroslav Štubňa 1972 VTJ VÚ 6335 Prešov Prešov   SVK 1:04:21
29. M: 26. Vladimir Vojtek 1981 berryve.sk Prešov   SVK 1:04:49
30. M: 27. Marek Dutko 1984 Bike klub LIPA Bardejov   SVK 1:04:58
31. W: 4. Lenka Baronová 1978 Spišská Nová Ves Spišská Nová Ves   SVK 1:05:05
32. M: 28. Tomáš Demočko 1980 MARAS team Spišská Nová Ves   SVK 1:05:15
33. M: 29. Lukáš Turcer 1981 Lukáš Turcer Košice   SVK 1:05:25
34. W: 5. Zuza Malachovská 1987 Košice Košice   SVK 1:06:00
35. M: 30. Peter Gontkovič st. 1964 Svit Svit   SVK 1:06:03
36. W: 6. Zuzana Hanusova 1982 Alica Košice   SVK 1:06:36
37. M: 31. Martin Lipták 1990 active life Košice   SVK 1:06:43
38. M: 32. Ján Rovňák 1977 Vranovské vydry Vranov nad Topľou   SVK 1:06:47
39. M: 33. Vojtech Pitron 1978 VTJ VÚ 6335 Prešov Prešov   SVK 1:06:48
40. M: 34. Igor Šimo 1970 SNV Spišská Nová Ves   SVK 1:06:52
41. M: 35. Rastislav Matija 1979 VTJ VÚ 6335 Prešov Sabinov   SVK 1:06:53
42. M: 36. Elo Kulík 1973 Košice Košice   SVK 1:06:54
43. W: 7. Katarína Majovská 1988 Smolnícka Huta Smolnícka Huta   SVK 1:08:41
44. M: 37. Ľubomír Školník 1980 VTJ VU 6335 PREŠOV Košice   SVK 1:09:23
45. M: 38. Rudolf Haraksim 1981 Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica   SVK 1:09:35
46. M: 39. Matúš Marcin 1986 Behnaboso.sk Košice   SVK 1:09:49
47. M: 40. Rudolf Mičky 1973 Maratonci Turie Turie   SVK 1:10:04
48. M: 41. Ondrej Fedor 1969 Realfit Prešov   SVK 1:10:10
49. W: 8. DÁŠA Frivalská 1979 Geodeticca Runing Team Košice   SVK 1:10:24
50. M: 42. Jan Imling 1954 BK Spartak Medzev Medzev   SVK 1:10:39
51. M: 43. Miroslav Riša 1981 najtrening.sk Poprad   SVK 1:10:57
52. M: 44. Štefan Benedik 1960 BK Medzev Medzev   SVK 1:11:05
53. M: 45. Jozef Urban 1969 šľimák Harichovský Harichovce   SVK 1:11:52
54. W: 9. Daniela Letáková   SVK 1:12:13
55. M: 46. Matúš Jonov 1980 OZ Different Bardejov Bardejov   SVK 1:12:58
56. M: 47. Jozef Bakó 1970 Spišská Nová Ves Spišská Nová Ves   SVK 1:13:07
57. M: 48. Ján Mesároš 1974 Active life Košice   SVK 1:13:32
58. W: 10. Dana Vojteková 1981 Košice Košice   SVK 1:13:56
59. M: 49. Peter Fábry 1971 ZŠ Trebišovská 10, Košice Košice   SVK 1:13:57
60. M: 50. Matúš Hedvig 1996 Jaklovce Jaklovce   SVK 1:13:58
61. W: 11. Tereza Vargová 1974 Nature Decor Košice Košice   SVK 1:15:22
62. M: 51. Ľubomír Farkašovský 1989 Smolník Smolník   SVK 1:15:30
63. W: 12. Nóra Koczka 1978 Miskolc Miskolc   HUN 1:15:40
64. M: 52. Róbert Kiráľ 1983   SVK 1:16:47
65. W: 13. Halina Širgelová 1979 RunningTeam ZV Zvolen   SVK 1:16:51
66. M: 53. Radovan Lukotka 1985 Run for Beer Košice   SVK 1:17:19
67. M: 54. JEROME HORTELANO 1980 NIC Košice   FRA 1:17:24
68. M: 55. Julius Isza 1986 Magneti Marelli Košice   SVK 1:17:24
69. M: 56. Jaroslav Švejkovský 1961 Revúca Revúca   SVK 1:17:39
70. W: 14. Michaela Bernikova 1978 SK Fercekovce Spišská Nová Ves   SVK 1:18:26
71. W: 15. Dorota Šimonová 1990 Dors Budimír   SVK 1:18:39
72. M: 57. Daniel Trojčák 1985 Košice Košice   SVK 1:18:50
73. M: 58. Martin Roško 1979 ASBIS RUN TEAM Košice   SVK 1:18:54
74. W: 16. Valentína Grendová 1997 BikeSkiFuns Revúca   SVK 1:20:38
75. M: 59. Jaroslav Wiener 1986 Run for Beer Košice   SVK 1:21:34
76. W: 17. Daniela Pekarikova 1971 KOSICE Košice   SVK 1:22:45
77. M: 60. Alexander Kopka 1980 physiocare Ploské   SVK 1:24:25
78. M: 61. Jaroslav Novák 1976 Košice Košice   SVK 1:25:13
79. W: 18. Agnes Orosz 1980 Miskolc Miskolc   HUN 1:26:39
80. W: 19. Réka Kecskés 1993 Vaccsuszirunáj Szirmabesenyő   HUN 1:26:39
81. W: 20. Erika Linkeschová Košice Košice   SVK 1:27:32
82. W: 21. Andrea Rakacká 1974 Košice   SVK 1:28:10
83. M: 62. Ján Lukačko 1975   SVK 1:28:15
84. M: 63. Adrián Dringuš 1987 Kosice Košice   SVK 1:29:02
85. M: 64. Mikulas Hegedus 1982 Run For Beer Košice   SVK 1:29:31
86. M: 65. Pavol Uličný 1976 MARAS team Prešov   SVK 1:30:17
87. M: 66. Ondrej Biacovský 1954 ŠK Budimír Budimír   SVK 1:31:09
88. W: 22. Zuzana Zábojová 1970 Active life Košice   SVK 1:31:31
89. W: 23. Iveta Geršáková 1987 T-Systems Slovakia Košice   SVK 1:31:46
90. M: 67. Marek Horvath 1986 Run for Beer Košice   SVK 1:34:16
91. W: 24. Hedviga Tomášová 1973 Realfit Prešov   SVK 1:34:54
92. W: 25. Gabriela Kleinová 1973 realfit Sabinov   SVK 1:34:54
93. W: 26. Marka Šebejová 1986 Prešov Prešov   SVK 1:34:54
94. W: 27. Monika Erdéli Kolárska 1970 Košice Košice   SVK 1:39:09
95. W: 28. Veronika Špirengová 1981 Realfit Prešov Prešov   SVK 1:43:03